RETSY
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blog
  • Communities
    1. Arcadia
    2. Scottsdale
    3. Northern Scottsdale
    4. South Scottsdale
    5. Paradise Valley
    6. North Central Corridor
    7. Phoenix
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
4K Properties
Map

3,990 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    3 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $4,150,000 $4,350,000 4.6%

    18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1310 S PIMA -- #27, Mesa, AZ 85210
    2 Beds1.5 Baths945 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $195,000 $195,000

    1310 S PIMA -- #27, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Listed by Ruby Ixcoy Dias of At Home Real Estate Arizona

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,578 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $970,000 $975,000 0.5%

    22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Listed by Kimberly Lowe of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19290 S 212TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,065 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $835,000 $829,900 0.6%

    19290 S 212TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Dylan Eric Schwarm of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12237 W CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392
    4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $435,000 $440,000 1.1%

    12237 W CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392

    Listed by Al Gage of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $2,250,000 $2,299,000 2.1%

    11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,801 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,500,000 $1,600,000 6.3%

    3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    3 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt
    1/82 82
    $1,330,000 $1,340,000 0.7%

    505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Listed by Nancy Mowry of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,987 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $670,000 $669,900

    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209
    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $640,000 $649,500 1.5%

    2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Todd Morris of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $645,000 $650,000 0.8%

    3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Sara Vangraefschepe of First Team Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $539,900 $539,900

    2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by Kandis Palmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $1,495,000 $1,525,000 2.0%

    5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $725,000 $750,000 3.3%

    4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Chrissy Heller of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $405,000 $405,000

    1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Clay Strawn of Legion Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $205,000 $250,000 18.0%

    1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    3 Beds4 Baths4,685 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $1,735,000 $1,995,000 13.0%

    8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,550 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $368,000 $379,900 3.1%

    1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of HomeCoin.com

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,746 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $1,650,000 $1,650,000

    20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $520,000 $520,000

    4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $515,000 $515,000

    2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Listed by Christina Hizme of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $335,000 $339,900 1.4%

    15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Celeste A Hopkins of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $1,365,000 $1,399,000 2.4%

    502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Vicki Vanderhoff of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,014 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $859,000 $859,000

    9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Jeff Hernandez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167
default
RETSY

Eric Brown License ID: SA027071000

+1(602) 290-9744 eric@ericbrownrealestate.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Communities
      1. Arcadia
      2. Scottsdale
      3. Northern Scottsdale
      4. South Scottsdale
      5. Paradise Valley
      6. North Central Corridor
      7. Phoenix

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Phoenix, AZ